Trofeo Casali – Under 13 – fasi  finali

 

Fase
Gara
Campo
Squadra A
Squadra B
Risultato

 
 
 
 
 
 

Ottavi
Gara 1
Palawojtyla A
In Volley
Canavese
2-0

Ottavi
Gara 3
Palapinifarina
Rebecchi PC
S.Paolo
2-1

Ottavi
Gara 5
Palawojtyla B
S.Francesco
Fenusma
2-0

Ottavi
Gara 7
Campanella
Lilliput Settimo
Ternana
2-0

Ottavi
Gara 2
Palawojtyla A
Rivarolo
Voll.Viterbo
2-1

Ottavi
Gara 4
Palapinifarina
Santena
Arco C9 TN
2-0

Ottavi
Gara 6
Palawojtyla B
Area 0172 Bra
La Folgore
0-2

Ottavi
Gara 8
Campanella
EL Gall Grinz.
Valenza
2-1

 
 
 
 
 
 

Quarti
Gara 9
Palawojtyla A
In Volley
Santena
2-0

Quarti
Gara 10
Palapinifarina
Rebecchi PC
Rivarolo
2-0

Quarti
Gara 11
Palawojtyla B
S.Francesco
El Gall Grinz.
0-2

Quarti
Gara 12
Campanella
Lilliput Settimo
La Folgore
2-0

 
 
 
 
 
 

Quarti
Gara 13 (9° – 16°)
Fea
Canavese
Arco C9 TN
2-0

Quarti
Gara 14 (9° – 16°)
Palapinifarina
S.Paolo
Viterbo
2-1

Quarti
Gara 15 (9° – 16°)
Vittone
Fenusma
Valenza
2-0

Quarti
Gara 16 (9° – 16°)
Campanella
Ternana
Area 0172 Bra
0-2

 
 
 
 
 
 

Semifinali
Gara 17 (1° – 4°)
Palawojtyla A
In Volley
El Gall Grinz.
2-0

Semifinali
Gara 18 (1° – 4°)
Palawojtyla B
Rebecchi PC
Lilliput Settimo
1-2

 
 
 
 
 
 

Semifinali
Gara 19 (5° – 8°)
Palapinifarina
Santena
S.Francesco
2-1

Semifinali
Gara 20 (5° – 8°)
Campanella
Rivarolo
la folgore
0-2

Semifinali
Gara 21 (9° – 12°)
Palawojtyla A
canavese
fenusma
0-2

Semifinali
Gara 23 (13°-16°)
Santena
arco c9 tn
valenza
2-0

Semifinali
Gara 22 (9° – 12°)
Palawojtyla B
s.paolo
area 0172 bra
1-2

Semifinali
Gara 24 (13°-16°)
Campanella
viterbo
ternana
2-0

 
 
 
 
 
 

Finale
15° – 16° posto
Palawojtyla A
Valenza
Ternana

2 -0

Finale
13° – 14° posto
Palapinifarina
Arco C9 Trento

Volley Viterbo

0 -2

Finale
11° – 12° posto
Palawojtyla B
Canavese
San Paolo

0 -2

Finale
9° – 10° posto
Campanella 
Fenusma
Area 0172 Bra

2 -1

Finale
5° – 6° posto
Palawojtyla A
santena
la folgore
0 -2

Finale
3° – 4° posto
Palapinifarina
el gall
rebecchi PC
2-1

Finale
7° – 8 posto
Palawojtyla B
s.francesco
rivarolo
 2-1

 
 
 
 
 
 

Finale
1° – 2° posto
Palafamila
in volley
lilliput
2-0